AK Premier Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
395,235 Sold Properties

395,235 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
24 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

$700,000

$699,000

0.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

24 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
520 Riverview Rd, Pompton Lakes Boro, NJ 07442

$705,000

$679,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths9,583 Sqft Lot

520 Riverview Rd, Pompton Lakes Boro, NJ 07442

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS TOWN LIFE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
454 Riverview Dr, Totowa Boro, NJ 07512

$485,000

$479,900

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath7,405 Sqft Lot

454 Riverview Dr, Totowa Boro, NJ 07512

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
9 Lindberg Trl, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

$310,000

$410,000

24.4%
2 Beds1.5 Baths0.36 Acres Lot

9 Lindberg Trl, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
337 Madison Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

$575,000

$525,000

9.5%
2 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

337 Madison Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
82 Clinton St #6F, Hoboken City, NJ 07030

$985,000

$969,900

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

82 Clinton St #6F, Hoboken City, NJ 07030

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
67 Wedgewood Dr, Montville Twp., NJ 07045

$910,000

$829,000

9.8%
3 Beds4.5 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

67 Wedgewood Dr, Montville Twp., NJ 07045

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
37 Farmingdale Rd, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$900,000

$744,000

21.0%
3 Beds2 Baths0.41 Acres Lot

37 Farmingdale Rd, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7 Jackson Ave, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$550,000

$565,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

7 Jackson Ave, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
2 Briarcliff Ter, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

$975,000

$949,999

2.6%
5 Beds5 Baths2.03 Acres Lot

2 Briarcliff Ter, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
36 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale Boro, NJ 07457

$430,000

$399,999

7.5%
2 Beds2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

36 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale Boro, NJ 07457

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
90 Jacksonville Rd, Pequannock Twp., NJ 07444

$1,125,000

$975,000

15.4%
4 Beds2 Baths0.47 Acres Lot

90 Jacksonville Rd, Pequannock Twp., NJ 07444

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
602 Green Pond Rd, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

$555,500

$479,000

16.0%
4 Beds2 Baths0.47 Acres Lot

602 Green Pond Rd, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
35 Hastings Ave, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

$670,000

$599,900

11.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

35 Hastings Ave, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
63 Chestnut Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$570,000

$499,999

14.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

63 Chestnut Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
8605 Brittany Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$480,000

$499,900

4.0%
2 Beds2.5 Baths

8605 Brittany Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
45 Royal Ave #46, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506

$425,000

$399,000

6.5%
1 Bed1.5 Baths2.59 Acres Lot

45 Royal Ave #46, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
14 Little Ln, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07885

$610,000

$639,900

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths0.93 Acres Lot

14 Little Ln, Roxbury Twp., NJ 07885

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
80 Hopper Ave, Pequannock Twp., NJ 07444

$1,200,000

$1,185,000

1.3%
6 Beds3 Baths0.6 Acres Lot

80 Hopper Ave, Pequannock Twp., NJ 07444

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
36 Clara St, North Haledon Boro, NJ 07508

$640,000

$639,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

36 Clara St, North Haledon Boro, NJ 07508

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
191 Cambridge Ave, Garfield City, NJ 07026

$400,000

$398,000

0.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths2,178 Sqft Lot

191 Cambridge Ave, Garfield City, NJ 07026

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
39 Edsall Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07461

$540,000

$549,000

1.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.74 Acres Lot

39 Edsall Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
4 Cliff Rd, Unit B2, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

$607,000

$599,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths

4 Cliff Rd, Unit B2, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1364 George St, Plainfield City, NJ 07062

$475,000

$438,880

8.2%
4 Beds1.5 Baths9,583 Sqft Lot

1364 George St, Plainfield City, NJ 07062

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
AK Premier Properties
Alex Kashmann

+1(201) 247-3427 alex@akpremierproperties.com

12 Verkade Dr, Wayne, NJ, 07470, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
AK Premier Properties
Alex Kashmann

+1(201) 247-3427 alex@akpremierproperties.com